Полная версия сайта - в горизонтальном положении
Первенство России по футболу среди девушек до 16 лет
- 18 апреля 2024 - 26 августа 2024
- 32 команд
- Идёт
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Локомотив | 10 | 24 | |
2 | Спартак | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Краснодар | 10 | 20 | |
4 | Сочи | 10 | 15 | |
5 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 10 | 15 | |
6 | Рубин | 10 | 14 | |
7 | Балтика | 10 | 10 | |
8 | Крылья Советов | 10 | 9 | |
9 | Строгино | 10 | 8 | |
10 | Мастер-Сатурн | 10 | 2 |
Результаты
17 мая, пятница | |||
13:00 | Крылья Советов | 3 : 3 | Балтика |
13:00 | Строгино | 1 : 3 | Локомотив |
15:00 | Рубин | 1 : 0 | Мастер-Сатурн |
15:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 4 : 2 | Краснодар |
17:00 | Сочи | 1 : 1 | Спартак |
10 мая, пятница | |||
13:00 | Строгино | 2 : 2 | Сочи |
13:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 1 : 5 | Локомотив |
17:00 | Спартак | 5 : 0 | Мастер-Сатурн |
17:00 | Краснодар | 3 : 2 | Крылья Советов |
17:00 | Балтика | 1 : 0 | Рубин |
Календарь
21 июня, пятница | |||
0:00 | Сочи | - : - | Мастер-Сатурн |
0:00 | Балтика | - : - | Локомотив |
0:00 | Рубин | - : - | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
0:00 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Спартак |
0:00 | Строгино | - : - | Краснодар |
28 июня, пятница | |||
0:00 | Строгино | - : - | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
0:00 | Локомотив | - : - | Спартак |
0:00 | Краснодар | - : - | Балтика |
0:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | - : - | Крылья Советов |
0:00 | Рубин | - : - | Сочи |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Константин Дорофеев | 7 | 9 | |
Краснодар | |||
Артем Корнеев | 6 | 10 | |
Локомотив | |||
Вадим Раков | 6 | 7 | |
Локомотив | |||
Дэвид Мудрак | 5 | 10 | |
Краснодар | |||
Антон Рощин | 4 | 8 | |
Спартак |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Арсений Гердт | 5 | 10 | |
Локомотив | |||
Артем Корнеев | 4 | 10 | |
Локомотив | |||
Кирилл Степанов | 3 | 5 | |
Балтика | |||
Александр Морозов | 3 | 10 | |
Локомотив | |||
Евгений Ковалевский | 3 | 10 | |
Краснодар |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Олег Некрасов | 4 | 1 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева | |||
Давид Киракосян | 4 | 1 | |
Сочи | |||
Михаил Умников | 4 | 1 | |
Краснодар | |||
Артем Бабчук | 3 | 1 | |
Балтика | |||
Иван Толочко | 2 | 1 | |
Балтика |