Полная версия сайта - в горизонтальном положении
Юношеская Футбольная Лига Приволжье-1 (до 18 лет)
- 27 апреля 2024 - 13 октября 2024
- 12 команд
- Идёт
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Спартак | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Локомотив | 9 | 21 | |
3 | Краснодар | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Сочи | 9 | 14 | |
5 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 9 | 12 | |
6 | Рубин | 9 | 11 | |
7 | Балтика | 9 | 9 | |
8 | Крылья Советов | 9 | 8 | |
9 | Строгино | 9 | 8 | |
10 | Мастер-Сатурн | 9 | 2 |
Результаты
10 мая, пятница | |||
13:00 | Строгино | 2 : 2 | Сочи |
13:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 1 : 5 | Локомотив |
17:00 | Спартак | 5 : 0 | Мастер-Сатурн |
17:00 | Балтика | 1 : 0 | Рубин |
17:00 | Краснодар | 3 : 2 | Крылья Советов |
3 мая, пятница | |||
13:00 | Крылья Советов | 5 : 0 | Строгино |
14:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | 0 : 2 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
15:00 | Рубин | 0 : 1 | Спартак |
17:00 | Локомотив | 1 : 2 | Краснодар |
19:00 | Сочи | 2 : 2 | Балтика |
Календарь
17 мая, пятница | |||
13:00 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Балтика |
13:00 | Строгино | - : - | Локомотив |
15:00 | Рубин | - : - | Мастер-Сатурн |
15:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | - : - | Краснодар |
17:00 | Сочи | - : - | Спартак |
21 июня, пятница | |||
0:00 | Балтика | - : - | Локомотив |
0:00 | Рубин | - : - | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
0:00 | Строгино | - : - | Краснодар |
0:00 | Сочи | - : - | Мастер-Сатурн |
0:00 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Спартак |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Константин Дорофеев | 6 | 8 | |
Краснодар | |||
Артем Корнеев | 6 | 9 | |
Локомотив | |||
Дэвид Мудрак | 5 | 9 | |
Краснодар | |||
Вадим Раков | 5 | 6 | |
Локомотив | |||
Антон Рощин | 4 | 7 | |
Спартак |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Арсений Гердт | 5 | 9 | |
Локомотив | |||
Артем Корнеев | 4 | 9 | |
Локомотив | |||
Евгений Ковалевский | 3 | 9 | |
Краснодар | |||
Александр Морозов | 3 | 9 | |
Локомотив | |||
Вадим Раков | 2 | 6 | |
Локомотив |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Давид Киракосян | 4 | 1 | |
Сочи | |||
Артем Бабчук | 3 | 1 | |
Балтика | |||
Олег Некрасов | 3 | 1 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева | |||
Серафим Чехлов | 5 | 0 | |
Строгино | |||
Егор Баранов | 4 | 0 | |
Строгино |