Молодежная футбольная лига
- 15 июля 2022 - 19 мая 2023
- 20 команд
- Завершён
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Локомотив | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Спартак | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Сочи | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Краснодар | 6 | 11 | |
5 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 6 | 9 | |
6 | Рубин | 6 | 8 | |
7 | Строгино | 6 | 7 | |
8 | Крылья Советов | 6 | 5 | |
9 | Балтика | 6 | 4 | |
10 | Мастер-Сатурн | 6 | 1 |
Результаты
19 апреля, пятница | |||
13:00 | Краснодар | 1 : 2 | Рубин |
13:00 | Строгино | 1 : 0 | Мастер-Сатурн |
15:00 | Локомотив | 2 : 1 | Сочи |
17:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 3 : 0 | Крылья Советов |
19:00 | Балтика | 3 : 1 | Спартак |
12 апреля, пятница | |||
13:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | 3 : 5 | Краснодар |
13:00 | Рубин | 0 : 2 | Локомотив |
16:00 | Балтика | 0 : 1 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
17:00 | Сочи | 2 : 0 | Крылья Советов |
17:00 | Спартак | 3 : 0 | Строгино |
Календарь
26 апреля, пятница | |||
13:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | - : - | Балтика |
13:00 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Локомотив |
15:00 | Рубин | - : - | Строгино |
17:00 | Сочи | - : - | Краснодар |
17:00 | Спартак | - : - | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
3 мая, пятница | |||
0:00 | Сочи | - : - | Балтика |
0:00 | Локомотив | - : - | Краснодар |
0:00 | Рубин | - : - | Спартак |
0:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | - : - | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
0:00 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Строгино |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Дэвид Мудрак | 4 | 6 | |
Краснодар | |||
Артем Корнеев | 4 | 6 | |
Локомотив | |||
Вадим Раков | 3 | 4 | |
Локомотив | |||
Антон Рощин | 3 | 5 | |
Спартак | |||
Дмитрий Теряев | 3 | 6 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Арсений Гердт | 4 | 6 | |
Локомотив | |||
Антон Рощин | 2 | 5 | |
Спартак | |||
Назар Макеев | 2 | 6 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева | |||
Шодибек Шарипов | 2 | 6 | |
Сочи | |||
Александр Морозов | 2 | 6 | |
Локомотив |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Давид Киракосян | 4 | 1 | |
Сочи | |||
Олег Некрасов | 3 | 1 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева | |||
Айдар Сайфутдинов | 3 | 0 | |
Рубин | |||
Серафим Чехлов | 3 | 0 | |
Строгино | |||
Кирилл Кистенев | 3 | 0 | |
Краснодар |