Молодежная футбольная лига
- 15 июля 2022 - 19 мая 2023
- 20 команд
- Завершён
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Спартак | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Локомотив | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Сочи | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Краснодар | 5 | 11 | |
5 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Крылья Советов | 5 | 5 | |
7 | Рубин | 5 | 5 | |
8 | Строгино | 5 | 4 | |
9 | Мастер-Сатурн | 5 | 1 | |
10 | Балтика | 5 | 1 |
Результаты
12 апреля, пятница | |||
13:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | 3 : 5 | Краснодар |
13:00 | Рубин | 0 : 2 | Локомотив |
16:00 | Балтика | 0 : 1 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
17:00 | Спартак | 3 : 0 | Строгино |
17:00 | Сочи | 2 : 0 | Крылья Советов |
5 апреля, пятница | |||
11:00 | Строгино | 4 : 0 | Балтика |
13:00 | Крылья Советов | 1 : 1 | Рубин |
15:00 | Краснодар | 1 : 1 | Спартак |
15:00 | Локомотив | 2 : 0 | Мастер-Сатурн |
17:00 | Сочи | 2 : 1 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
Календарь
19 апреля, пятница | |||
13:00 | Краснодар | - : - | Рубин |
13:00 | Строгино | - : - | Мастер-Сатурн |
15:00 | Локомотив | - : - | Сочи |
17:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | - : - | Крылья Советов |
19:00 | Балтика | - : - | Спартак |
26 апреля, пятница | |||
13:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | - : - | Балтика |
13:00 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Локомотив |
15:00 | Рубин | - : - | Строгино |
17:00 | Спартак | - : - | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
17:00 | Сочи | - : - | Краснодар |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Артем Корнеев | 4 | 6 | |
Локомотив | |||
Вадим Раков | 3 | 4 | |
Локомотив | |||
Антон Рощин | 3 | 5 | |
Спартак | |||
Дэвид Мудрак | 3 | 6 | |
Краснодар | |||
Назар Макеев | 3 | 5 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Арсений Гердт | 4 | 6 | |
Локомотив | |||
Антон Рощин | 2 | 5 | |
Спартак | |||
Евгений Ковалевский | 2 | 6 | |
Краснодар | |||
Артем Корнеев | 2 | 6 | |
Локомотив | |||
Эльнур Халыгов | 1 | 2 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Олег Некрасов | 3 | 1 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева | |||
Давид Киракосян | 3 | 1 | |
Сочи | |||
Айдар Сайфутдинов | 3 | 0 | |
Рубин | |||
Данил Аносов | 2 | 0 | |
Сочи | |||
Ильяс Абдуллаев | 2 | 0 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева |