Юношеская футбольная лига - 1
- 24 июля 2021 - 21 мая 2022
- 14 команд
- Завершён
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Локомотив | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Спартак | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Краснодар | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Сочи | 7 | 12 | |
5 | Рубин | 7 | 11 | |
6 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 7 | 9 | |
7 | Строгино | 7 | 7 | |
8 | Балтика | 7 | 5 | |
9 | Крылья Советов | 7 | 5 | |
10 | Мастер-Сатурн | 7 | 2 |
Результаты
26 апреля, пятница | |||
13:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | 0 : 0 | Балтика |
13:00 | Крылья Советов | 0 : 7 | Локомотив |
15:00 | Рубин | 2 : 0 | Строгино |
17:00 | Сочи | 0 : 1 | Краснодар |
17:00 | Спартак | 1 : 0 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
19 апреля, пятница | |||
13:00 | Краснодар | 1 : 2 | Рубин |
13:00 | Строгино | 1 : 0 | Мастер-Сатурн |
15:00 | Локомотив | 2 : 1 | Сочи |
17:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 3 : 0 | Крылья Советов |
19:00 | Балтика | 3 : 1 | Спартак |
Календарь
3 мая, пятница | |||
0:00 | Рубин | - : - | Спартак |
0:00 | Локомотив | - : - | Краснодар |
0:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | - : - | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
0:00 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Строгино |
0:00 | Сочи | - : - | Балтика |
10 мая, пятница | |||
0:00 | Краснодар | - : - | Крылья Советов |
0:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | - : - | Локомотив |
0:00 | Строгино | - : - | Сочи |
0:00 | Балтика | - : - | Рубин |
0:00 | Спартак | - : - | Мастер-Сатурн |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Дэвид Мудрак | 4 | 7 | |
Краснодар | |||
Артем Корнеев | 4 | 7 | |
Локомотив | |||
Александр Морозов | 4 | 7 | |
Локомотив | |||
Вадим Раков | 3 | 5 | |
Локомотив | |||
Антон Рощин | 3 | 5 | |
Спартак |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Арсений Гердт | 5 | 6 | |
Локомотив | |||
Артем Корнеев | 3 | 7 | |
Локомотив | |||
Александр Морозов | 3 | 7 | |
Локомотив | |||
Антон Рощин | 2 | 5 | |
Спартак | |||
Вадим Раков | 2 | 5 | |
Локомотив |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Давид Киракосян | 4 | 1 | |
Сочи | |||
Олег Некрасов | 3 | 1 | |
Акрон - Академия Коноплева | |||
Егор Баранов | 4 | 0 | |
Строгино | |||
Кирилл Кистенев | 3 | 0 | |
Краснодар | |||
Алексей Мулдаров | 3 | 0 | |
Строгино |