Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Локомотив | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Спартак | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Краснодар | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Сочи | 7 | 12 | |
5 | Рубин | 7 | 11 | |
6 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | 7 | 9 | |
7 | Строгино | 7 | 7 | |
8 | Балтика | 7 | 5 | |
9 | Крылья Советов | 7 | 5 | |
10 | Мастер-Сатурн | 7 | 2 |
Результаты
26 апреля, пятница | |||
17:00 | Сочи | 0 : 1 | Краснодар |
19 апреля, пятница | |||
15:00 | Локомотив | 2 : 1 | Сочи |
12 апреля, пятница | |||
17:00 | Сочи | 2 : 0 | Крылья Советов |
5 апреля, пятница | |||
17:00 | Сочи | 2 : 1 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева |
29 марта, пятница | |||
17:00 | Сочи | 1 : 0 | Рубин |
14 марта, четверг | |||
15:00 | Мастер-Сатурн | 0 : 2 | Сочи |
8 марта, пятница | |||
17:00 | Спартак | 1 : 0 | Сочи |
Календарь
3 мая, пятница | |||
19:00 | Сочи | - : - | Балтика |
10 мая, пятница | |||
0:00 | Строгино | - : - | Сочи |
17 мая, пятница | |||
0:00 | Сочи | - : - | Спартак |
21 июня, пятница | |||
0:00 | Сочи | - : - | Мастер-Сатурн |
28 июня, пятница | |||
0:00 | Рубин | - : - | Сочи |
5 июля, пятница | |||
0:00 | Акрон - Академия Коноплева | - : - | Сочи |
12 июля, пятница | |||
0:00 | Крылья Советов | - : - | Сочи |
19 июля, пятница | |||
0:00 | Сочи | - : - | Локомотив |
26 июля, пятница | |||
0:00 | Краснодар | - : - | Сочи |
2 августа, пятница | |||
0:00 | Сочи | - : - | Строгино |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Антон Камышенко | 2 | 7 | |
Сочи | |||
Данил Аносов | 1 | 5 | |
Сочи | |||
Михаил Кондратьев | 1 | 7 | |
Сочи | |||
Платон Платонов | 1 | 7 | |
Сочи | |||
Астемир Хежев | 1 | 7 | |
Сочи |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Шодибек Шарипов | 2 | 7 | |
Сочи | |||
Александр Мециев | 1 | 4 | |
Сочи | |||
Данил Аносов | 1 | 5 | |
Сочи | |||
Марк Носатый | 1 | 7 | |
Сочи |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Давид Киракосян | 4 | 1 | |
Сочи | |||
Данил Аносов | 2 | 0 | |
Сочи | |||
Астемир Хежев | 2 | 0 | |
Сочи | |||
Александр Дегтев | 1 | 0 | |
Сочи | |||
Михаил Кондратьев | 1 | 0 | |
Сочи |